STATYSTYKI ZAWODNIKÓW
LP. | Zawodnik | Pozycja | Mecze | Bramki | Średnia | Kary (min) | Żółte kartki | Czerwone kartki |
1 | MICHALIK Sebastian | skrzydłowy | 1 | 8 | 8,0 | 2 | ||
2 | TRĄBKA Patryk | rozgrywający | 1 | 8 | 8,0 | 2 | ||
3 | GUCIŃSKI Stanisław | skrzydłowy | 1 | 2 | 2,0 | |||
4 | KACZMAREK Maksym | skrzydłowy | 1 | 2 | 2,0 | |||
5 | KUBIAK Krzysztof | rozgrywający | 1 | 2 | 2,0 | |||
6 | ZAREMBA Wojciech | rozgrywający | 1 | 2 | 2,0 | |||
7 | KULMAJER Szymon | skrzydłowy | ||||||
8 | MAJOREK Olgierd | rozgrywający | ||||||
9 | NAGLIK Borys | rozgrywający | 1 | |||||
10 | OLEJNICZAK Jacek | obrotowy | ||||||
11 | STĘŻYCKI Mikołaj | rozgrywający | ||||||
12 | TYCZEWSKI Oskar | bramkarz | 1 | |||||
13 | WITKOWSKI Nikodem | skrzydłowy | ||||||
14 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | bramkarz |
TABELA WIELKOPOLSKIEJ LIGI JUNIORÓW
LP. | Drużyna | Mecze | Z | Rz | Rp | P | + | – | +/- | Pkt. |
1 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 45 | 10 | 3 |
2 | SPR Włoszakowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 3 |
3 | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 3 |
4 | MKS Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 3 |
5 | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Energa MKS Kalisz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 0 |
9 | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 0 |
10 | KS Posnania Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 0 |
TERMINARZ
I KOLEJKA | |||||
KS Posnania Poznań | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | ||||
MKS Poznań | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 25 | 23 | ||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 24 | 22 | ||
Energa MKS Kalisz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | SPR Włoszakowice | 26 | 33 | ||
II KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | Energa MKS Kalisz | ||||
MKS Poznań | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
KS Posnania Poznań | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 20 | 32 | ||
III KOLEJKA | |||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | KS Posnania Poznań | ||||
Energa MKS Kalisz | MKS Poznań | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | ||||
IV KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | ||||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
MKS Poznań | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
KS Posnania Poznań | Energa MKS Kalisz | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
V KOLEJKA | |||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | ||||
Energa MKS Kalisz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | KS Posnania Poznań | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | MKS Poznań | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | ||||
VI KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | ||||
MKS Poznań | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | ||||
KS Posnania Poznań | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | Energa MKS Kalisz | ||||
VII KOLEJKA | |||||
Energa MKS Kalisz | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | KS Posnania Poznań | ||||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | MKS Poznań | ||||
VIII KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | MKS Poznań | ||||
KS Posnania Poznań | MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
Energa MKS Kalisz | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
IX KOLEJKA | |||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | Energa MKS Kalisz | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
MKS Poznań | KS Posnania Poznań | ||||
X KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | KS Posnania Poznań | ||||
MKS Poznań | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | Energa MKS Kalisz | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
XI KOLEJKA | |||||
SPR Włoszakowice | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | ||||
Energa MKS Kalisz | MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | MKS Poznań | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | KS Posnania Poznań | ||||
XII KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
KS Posnania Poznań | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
MKS Poznań | Energa MKS Kalisz | ||||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
XIII KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | MKS Poznań | ||||
Energa MKS Kalisz | KS Posnania Poznań | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
XIV KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | Energa MKS Kalisz | ||||
KS Posnania Poznań | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
MKS Poznań | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | ||||
XV KOLEJKA | |||||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | MKS Poznań | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | KS Posnania Poznań | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
Energa MKS Kalisz | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
XVI KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | Energa MKS Kalisz | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
KS Posnania Poznań | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | ||||
MKS Poznań | MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | ||||
XVII KOLEJKA | |||||
MKS Poznań | KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | ||||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | KS Posnania Poznań | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | Energa MKS Kalisz | ||||
XVIII KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
Energa MKS Kalisz | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | MKS Nielba Wagrowiec | ||||
KS Posnania Poznań | MKS Poznań |
UTWORZONO: 21 WRZEŚNIA 2021