STATYSTYKI ZAWODNIKÓW
LP. | Zawodnik | Pozycja | Mecze | Bramki | Średnia | Kary (min) | Żółte kartki | Czerwone kartki |
1 | DZIUBAŁA Tobiasz | rozgrywający | 2 | 16 | 8,0 | 4 | ||
2 | MAJOREK Olgierd | rozgrywający | 1 | 11 | 11,0 | 2 | ||
3 | KANIEWSKI Adam | rozgrywający | 2 | 10 | 5,0 | |||
4 | NAPIERKOWSKI Igor | rozgrywający | 1 | 8 | 8,0 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | WALDHELM Bartosz | rozgrywający | 2 | 7 | 3,5 | |||
6 | CZAPLA Jan | skrzydłowy | 2 | 7 | 3,5 | |||
7 | FIRLEJ Marcin | skrzydłowy | 1 | 5 | 5,0 | 2 | ||
8 | JÓZEFIAK Wiktor | rozgrywający | 2 | 3 | 1,5 | |||
9 | GRĘBOWSKI Mikołaj | skrzydłowy | 2 | 2 | 1,0 | 2 | ||
10 | BALCERZAK Jakub | skrzydłowy | ||||||
11 | FRANKIEWICZ Wojciech | skrzydłowy | ||||||
12 | KASIŃSKI Patryk | skrzydłowy | ||||||
13 | KLUCZYK Konrad | bramkarz | 1 | |||||
14 | KUCIAK Piotr | bramkarz | 2 | |||||
15 | RODZIC Filip | bramkarz | ||||||
16 | TOMASZEWSKI Kajetan | obrotowy |
TABELA WIELKOPOLSKIEJ LIGI JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH
LP. | Drużyna | Mecze | Z | Rz | Rp | P | + | – | +/- | Pkt. |
1 | MKS Poznań | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 23 | 40 | 6 |
2 | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 50 | 20 | 6 |
3 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 16 | 40 | 3 |
4 | SPR Włoszakowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 57 | 17 | 3 |
5 | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 29 | 9 | 3 |
6 | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 57 | 0 | 3 |
7 | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 75 | -1 | 3 |
8 | SSRiR Start Konin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 35 | -7 | 0 |
9 | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 |
10 | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 86 | -42 | 0 |
11 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 101 | -66 | 0 |
TERMINARZ
I KOLEJKA | |||||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | pauzuje | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 45 | 19 | ||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 35 | 22 | ||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | 22 | 51 | ||
MKS Poznań | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 10 | 0 | ||
II KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | MKS Poznań | 23 | 53 | ||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | 35 | 22 | ||
SSRiR Start Konin | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 28 | 35 | ||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 16 | 56 | ||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | SPR Włoszakowice | 38 | 29 | ||
III KOLEJKA | |||||
SPR Włoszakowice | pauzuje | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | UKS Lider Swarzędz | ||||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
MKS Poznań | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | ||||
IV KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | ||||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
SSRiR Start Konin | MKS Poznań | ||||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | ||||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
V KOLEJKA | |||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | pauzuje | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
MKS Poznań | UKS Lider Swarzędz | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||
VI KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||
SSRiR Start Konin | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | ||||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | MKS Poznań | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
VII KOLEJKA | |||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | pauzuje | ||||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
MKS Poznań | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | UKS Lider Swarzędz | ||||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
VIII KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | MKS Poznań | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | ||||
IX KOLEJKA | |||||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | pauzuje | ||||
MKS Poznań | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
SSRiR Start Konin | UKS Lider Swarzędz | ||||
X KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | UKS Lider Swarzędz | ||||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | MKS Poznań | ||||
XI KOLEJKA | |||||
MKS Poznań | pauzuje | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
SSRiR Start Konin | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
XII KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
SSRiR Start Konin | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | MKS Poznań | ||||
XIII KOLEJKA | |||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | pauzuje | ||||
MKS Poznań | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | ||||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | UKS Lider Swarzędz | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
XIV KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
SSRiR Start Konin | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | ||||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | MKS Poznań | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
XV KOLEJKA | |||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | pauzuje | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||
MKS Poznań | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | UKS Lider Swarzędz | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
XVI KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | ||||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | MKS Poznań | ||||
SSRiR Start Konin | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | ||||
XVII KOLEJKA | |||||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | pauzuje | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | UKS Lider Swarzędz | ||||
MKS Poznań | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
XVIII KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | MKS Poznań | ||||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | ||||
SSRiR Start Konin | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||
XIX KOLEJKA | |||||
SSRiR Start Konin | pauzuje | ||||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | UKS Lider Swarzędz | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
MKS Poznań | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
XX KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | MKS Poznań | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | ||||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
XXI KOLEJKA | |||||
UKS Lider Swarzędz | pauzuje | ||||
SSRiR Start Konin | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | ||||
KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | SPR Włoszakowice | ||||
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | ||||
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||||
MKS Poznań | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | ||||
XXII KOLEJKA | |||||
pauzuje | MKS Poznań | ||||
KS Polonia Środa Wlkp | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | ||||
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | ||||
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | KS Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||
SPR Włoszakowice | SSRiR Start Konin | ||||
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | UKS Lider Swarzędz |
UTWORZONO: 23 WRZEŚNIA 2021